Scores Archive

Year: 2017

Season: Fall

Week 9

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Hardware 2—1 Barracuda
7:15 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 2—1 RockBar
7:15 Back Boxers HK 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:30 Front Rise 2—1 Industry
7:30 Back Eagle 2—1 Hornet
7:45 Front Stonewall 3—0 Matinee
7:45 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Henrietta Hudson
8:00 Front Barracuda 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:00 Back Pieces 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:15 Front Industry 3—0 DBL
8:15 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 0—3 Rise
8:30 Front Hardware 1—2 Henrietta Hudson
8:30 Back RockBar 1—2 Boxers Chelsea
8:45 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Boxers HK
8:45 Back Mark Fisher Fitness 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
9:00 Front Stonewall 2—1 Hornet
9:00 Back Eagle 2—1 Matinee
9:15 Back Pieces 3—0 DBL

Week 8

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Rise 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:15 Front Pieces 0—3 Hardware
7:15 Back RockBar 2—1 Hornet
7:30 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Matinee
7:30 Back Mark Fisher Fitness 2—1 DBL
7:45 Front Eagle 1—2 Industry
7:45 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Boxers Chelsea
8:00 Front Barracuda 1—2 Boxers HK
8:00 Back Stonewall 2—1 Hardware
8:15 Front Rise 2—1 DBL
8:15 Back RockBar 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:30 Front Pieces 2—1 Matinee
8:30 Back Henrietta Hudson 2—1 Hornet
8:45 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Stonewall
8:45 Back Eagle 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:00 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Boxers HK
9:00 Back Boxers Chelsea 2—1 Industry
9:15 Back Henrietta Hudson 0—3 Barracuda

Week 7

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Rise 3—0 Hornet
7:15 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Pieces
7:15 Back Henrietta Hudson 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:30 Front Stonewall 1—2 DBL
7:30 Back Hardware 3—0 Boxers HK
7:45 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Hornet
7:45 Back Eagle 1—2 Boxers Chelsea
8:00 Front Barracuda 3—0 Industry
8:00 Back RockBar 1—2 Matinee
8:15 Front Henrietta Hudson 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:15 Back Gym Bar 1—2 Rise
8:30 Front Pieces 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:30 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 0—3 Hardware
8:45 Front Matinee 1—2 Boxers HK
8:45 Back Boxers Chelsea 2—1 DBL
9:00 Front Eagle 1—2 Barracuda
9:00 Back Stonewall 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:15 Back RockBar 0—3 Industry

Week 6

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Henrietta Hudson 0—3 Boxers HK
7:15 Front Boxers Chelsea 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
7:15 Back Stonewall 1—2 Industry
7:30 Front RockBar 0—3 Barracuda
7:30 Back Eagle 3—0 Dun-Well Doughnuts
7:45 Front Rise 2—1 Matinee
7:45 Back Gym Bar 3—0 DBL
8:00 Front Hardware 0—3 Hornet
8:00 Back Pieces 0—3 Henrietta Hudson
8:15 Front Boxers Chelsea 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:15 Back Industry 2—1 Boxers HK
8:30 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:30 Back Eagle 2—1 Stonewall
8:45 Front RockBar 3—0 DBL
8:45 Back Barracuda 3—0 Matinee
9:00 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
9:00 Back Hardware 1—2 Rise
9:15 Back Pieces 1—2 Hornet

Week 5

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Hardware
7:15 Front Matinee 2—1 DBL
7:15 Back Hornet 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:30 Front Henrietta Hudson 1—2 Industry
7:30 Back Pieces 1—2 Rise
7:45 Front Eagle 3—0 RockBar
7:45 Back Mark Fisher Fitness 2—1 Boxers HK
8:00 Front Gym Bar 2—1 Dun-Well Doughnuts
8:00 Back Stonewall 0—3 Barracuda
8:15 Front Hardware 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:15 Back Matinee 1—2 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:30 Front Hornet 2—1 DBL
8:30 Back Pieces 0—3 Industry
8:45 Front Rise 0—3 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:45 Back Eagle 2—1 Henrietta Hudson
9:00 Front Stonewall 1—2 RockBar
9:00 Back Boxers Chelsea 3—0 Boxers HK
9:15 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 3—0 Barracuda

Week 4

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Henrietta Hudson
7:15 Front Pieces 1—2 RockBar
7:15 Back Eagle 3—0 Boxers HK
7:30 Front Boxers Chelsea 0—3 Barracuda
7:30 Back Stonewall 2—1 Rise
7:45 Front Hornet 2—1 Industry
7:45 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:00 Front Hardware 2—1 DBL
8:00 Back Henrietta Hudson 2—1 Matinee
8:15 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:15 Back RockBar 2—1 Boxers HK
8:30 Front Eagle 1—2 Rise
8:30 Back Pieces 1—2 Stonewall
8:45 Front Hornet 1—2 Boxers Chelsea
8:45 Back Gym Bar 1—2 Barracuda
9:00 Front Industry 2—1 Matinee
9:00 Back Hardware 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:15 Back DBL 1—2 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up

 

Week 3

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Stonewall 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
7:15 Front Industry 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
7:15 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Hornet
7:30 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Matinee
7:30 Back Hardware 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:45 Front Eagle 2—1 DBL
7:45 Back Pieces 2—1 Barracuda
8:00 Front Stonewall 2—1 Boxers HK
8:00 Back RockBar 2—1 Rise
8:15 Front Henrietta Hudson 3—0 Boxers Chelsea
8:15 Back Gym Bar 1—2 Industry
8:30 Front Hornet 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:30 Back Hardware 1—2 Matinee
8:45 Front Barracuda 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:45 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 2—1 DBL
9:00 Front Pieces 0—3 Eagle
9:00 Back Rise 2—1 Boxers HK
9:15 Back Henrietta Hudson 2—1 RockBar

Week 2

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Eagle 1—2 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:15 Front Henrietta Hudson 3—0 DBL
7:15 Back Rise 1—2 Barracuda
7:30 Front Pieces 2—1 Boxers HK
7:30 Back RockBar 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
7:45 Front Hornet 1—2 Matinee
7:45 Back Gym Bar 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:00 Front Stonewall 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:00 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Industry
8:15 Front Eagle 0—3 Hardware
8:15 Back Barracuda 3—0 DBL
8:30 Front Henrietta Hudson 2—1 Rise
8:30 Back Pieces 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:45 Front Gym Bar 1—2 RockBar
8:45 Back Hornet 2—1 Boxers HK
9:00 Front Hardware 1—2 Industry
9:00 Back Boxers Chelsea 3—0 Matinee
9:15 Back Stonewall 2—1 Dun-Well Doughnuts

Week 1

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Gym Bar Exhibition—Exhibition Pieces
7:15 Front Eagle Exhibition—Exhibition Stonewall
7:15 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts Exhibition—Exhibition Hardware
7:30 Front Henrietta Hudson Exhibition—Exhibition RockBar
7:30 Back Rise Exhibition—Exhibition Hornet
7:45 Front Boxers Chelsea Exhibition—Exhibition Barracuda
7:45 Back Industry Exhibition—Exhibition Matinee
8:00 Front Mark Fisher Fitness Exhibition—Exhibition Boxers HK
8:00 Back DBL Exhibition—Exhibition Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:15 Front Pieces 2—1 Dun-Well Doughnuts
8:15 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Eagle
8:30 Front Hardware 2—1 RockBar
8:30 Back Stonewall 1—2 Henrietta Hudson
8:45 Front Rise 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:45 Back Hornet 2—1 Barracuda
9:00 Front Matinee 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:00 Back Industry 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
9:15 Back Boxers HK 2—1 DBL

Season: Summer

Week 4

Time Court Match
7:15 East New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 Not in the Face
7:15 West BGC 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
7:30 East The Babadodgers 2—1 LEGS
7:30 West Send Nubes 0—3 Super Smash Mos
7:45 East Peaches 0—3 Shades
7:45 West Gaytorade 1—2 Not in the Face
8:00 East Babeswatch 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
8:00 West New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 LEGS
8:15 East BGC 2—1 Super Smash Mos
8:15 West The Babadodgers 3—0 Send Nubes
8:30 East Shades 3—0 Not in the Face
8:30 West Peaches 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
8:45 East Gaytorade 2—1 LEGS
8:45 West Babeswatch 1—2 Super Smash Mos
9:00 East New-Baes Who Dis 2—1 Send Nubes
9:00 West BGC 0—3 The Babadodgers

Pages