Scores Archive

Year: 2017

Season: Fall

Week 3

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Stonewall 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
7:15 Front Industry 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
7:15 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Hornet
7:30 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Matinee
7:30 Back Hardware 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:45 Front Eagle 2—1 DBL
7:45 Back Pieces 2—1 Barracuda
8:00 Front Stonewall 2—1 Boxers HK
8:00 Back RockBar 2—1 Rise
8:15 Front Henrietta Hudson 3—0 Boxers Chelsea
8:15 Back Gym Bar 1—2 Industry
8:30 Front Hornet 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:30 Back Hardware 1—2 Matinee
8:45 Front Barracuda 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:45 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 2—1 DBL
9:00 Front Pieces 0—3 Eagle
9:00 Back Rise 2—1 Boxers HK
9:15 Back Henrietta Hudson 2—1 RockBar

Week 2

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Eagle 1—2 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
7:15 Front Henrietta Hudson 3—0 DBL
7:15 Back Rise 1—2 Barracuda
7:30 Front Pieces 2—1 Boxers HK
7:30 Back RockBar 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
7:45 Front Hornet 1—2 Matinee
7:45 Back Gym Bar 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:00 Front Stonewall 2—1 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:00 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 1—2 Industry
8:15 Front Eagle 0—3 Hardware
8:15 Back Barracuda 3—0 DBL
8:30 Front Henrietta Hudson 2—1 Rise
8:30 Back Pieces 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:45 Front Gym Bar 1—2 RockBar
8:45 Back Hornet 2—1 Boxers HK
9:00 Front Hardware 1—2 Industry
9:00 Back Boxers Chelsea 3—0 Matinee
9:15 Back Stonewall 2—1 Dun-Well Doughnuts

Week 1

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Gym Bar Exhibition—Exhibition Pieces
7:15 Front Eagle Exhibition—Exhibition Stonewall
7:15 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts Exhibition—Exhibition Hardware
7:30 Front Henrietta Hudson Exhibition—Exhibition RockBar
7:30 Back Rise Exhibition—Exhibition Hornet
7:45 Front Boxers Chelsea Exhibition—Exhibition Barracuda
7:45 Back Industry Exhibition—Exhibition Matinee
8:00 Front Mark Fisher Fitness Exhibition—Exhibition Boxers HK
8:00 Back DBL Exhibition—Exhibition Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
8:15 Front Pieces 2—1 Dun-Well Doughnuts
8:15 Back Gym Bar 2—1 Eagle
8:30 Front Hardware 2—1 RockBar
8:30 Back Stonewall 1—2 Henrietta Hudson
8:45 Front Rise 0—3 Boxers Chelsea
8:45 Back Hornet 2—1 Barracuda
9:00 Front Matinee 2—1 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:00 Back Industry 3—0 Vodka Soda/Bottoms Up
9:15 Back Boxers HK 2—1 DBL

Season: Summer

Week 4

Time Court Match
7:15 East New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 Not in the Face
7:15 West BGC 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
7:30 East The Babadodgers 2—1 LEGS
7:30 West Send Nubes 0—3 Super Smash Mos
7:45 East Peaches 0—3 Shades
7:45 West Gaytorade 1—2 Not in the Face
8:00 East Babeswatch 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
8:00 West New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 LEGS
8:15 East BGC 2—1 Super Smash Mos
8:15 West The Babadodgers 3—0 Send Nubes
8:30 East Shades 3—0 Not in the Face
8:30 West Peaches 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
8:45 East Gaytorade 2—1 LEGS
8:45 West Babeswatch 1—2 Super Smash Mos
9:00 East New-Baes Who Dis 2—1 Send Nubes
9:00 West BGC 0—3 The Babadodgers

Week 3

Time Court Match
7:15 East LEGS 1—2 Peaches
7:15 West The Wig Snatchers 0—3 Not in the Face
7:30 East Shades 3—0 New-Baes Who Dis
7:30 West BGC 1—2 Babeswatch
7:45 East The Babadodgers 2—1 Gaytorade
7:45 West Send Nubes 0—3 Peaches
8:00 East Super Smash Mos 2—1 Not in the Face
8:00 West LEGS 1—2 The Wig Snatchers
8:15 East Babeswatch 3—0 Shades
8:15 West New-Baes Who Dis 2—1 Gaytorade
8:30 East BGC 3—0 Peaches
8:30 West The Babadodgers 2—1 Not in the Face
8:45 East Send Nubes 1—2 The Wig Snatchers
8:45 West Super Smash Mos 3—0 LEGS
9:00 East Shades 3—0 Gaytorade
9:00 West Babeswatch 3—0 Peaches

Week 2

Time Court Match
7:15 East Gaytorade 1—2 Babeswatch
7:15 West Send Nubes 0—3 Shades
7:30 East Super Smash Mos 3—0 The Babadodgers
7:30 West LEGS 1—2 BGC
7:45 East The Wig Snatchers 0—3 New-Baes Who Dis
7:45 West Not in the Face 0—3 Babeswatch
8:00 East Peaches 2—1 Gaytorade
8:00 West Shades 3—0 The Babadodgers
8:15 East Send Nubes 0—3 BGC
8:15 West Super Smash Mos 3—0 New-Baes Who Dis
8:30 East LEGS 0—3 Babeswatch
8:30 West The Wig Snatchers 0—3 Gaytorade
8:45 East Not in the Face 3—0 Peaches
8:45 West BGC 1—2 Shades
9:00 East The Babadodgers 2—1 New-Baes Who Dis
9:00 West Send Nubes 0—3 Babeswatch
9:15 East Super Smash Mos 3—0 Gaytorade

Week 1

Time Court Match
7:15 East Shades 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
7:15 West Not in the Face 2—1 LEGS
7:30 East Peaches 0—3 Super Smash Mos
7:30 West Gaytorade 3—0 Send Nubes
7:45 East Babeswatch 1—2 The Babadodgers
7:45 West New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 BGC
8:00 East LEGS 0—3 Shades
8:00 West The Wig Snatchers 0—3 Super Smash Mos
8:15 East Not in the Face 3—0 Send Nubes
8:15 West Peaches 1—2 The Babadodgers
8:30 East Gaytorade 0—3 BGC
8:30 West Babeswatch 2—1 New-Baes Who Dis
8:45 East Shades 1—2 Super Smash Mos
8:45 West LEGS 3—0 Send Nubes
9:00 East The Wig Snatchers 0—3 The Babadodgers
9:00 West Not in the Face 1—2 BGC
9:15 East Peaches 1—2 New-Baes Who Dis

Week 1

Time Court Match
7:15 East Shades 3—0 The Wig Snatchers
7:15 West Not in the Face 2—1 LEGS
7:30 East Peaches 0—3 Super Smash Mos
7:30 West Gaytorade 3—0 Send Nubes
7:45 East Babeswatch 0—3 The Babadodgers
7:45 West New-Baes Who Dis 1—2 BGC
8:00 East LEGS 0—3 Shades
8:00 West The Wig Snatchers 0—3 Super Smash Mos
8:15 East Not in the Face 3—0 Send Nubes
8:15 West Peaches 1—2 The Babadodgers
8:30 East Gaytorade 0—3 BGC
8:30 West Babeswatch 2—1 New-Baes Who Dis
8:45 East Shades 1—2 Super Smash Mos
8:45 West LEGS 3—0 Send Nubes
9:00 East The Wig Snatchers 0—3 The Babadodgers
9:00 West Not in the Face 1—2 BGC
9:15 East Peaches 1—2 New-Baes Who Dis

Season: Spring

Week 9

Time Court Match
7:00 Front DBL 3—0 Barracuda
7:15 Front Mark Fisher Fitness 2—1 Boxers Chelsea
7:15 Back RockBar 2—1 Matinee
7:30 Front Barracuda 3—0 Gym Bar
7:30 Back DBL 3—0 Dun-Well Doughnuts
7:45 Front RockBar 2—1 Pieces
7:45 Back Mark Fisher Fitness 2—1 Matinee
8:00 Front Boxers HK 2—1 Industry
8:00 Back Boxers Chelsea 2—1 Gym Bar
8:15 Front Rise 2—1 Stonewall
8:15 Back Pieces 2—1 Eagle
8:30 Front Boxers HK 3—0 Vodka Soda / Bottoms Up
8:30 Back Hardware 1—2 Hornet
8:45 Front Rise 0—3 Eagle
8:45 Back Stonewall 2—1 Henrietta Hudson
9:00 Front Dun-Well Doughnuts 0—3 Hardware
9:00 Back Vodka Soda / Bottoms Up 1—2 Hornet
9:15 Back Henrietta Hudson 3—0 Industry

Week 8

Time Court Match
7:00 Front Henrietta Hudson 1—2 Hornet
7:15 Front Industry 3—0 Dun-Well Doughnuts
7:15 Back Eagle 2—1 Boxers Chelsea
7:30 Front Henrietta Hudson 2—1 Hardware
7:30 Back Hornet 2—1 Pieces
7:45 Front Boxers Chelsea 3—0 Stonewall
7:45 Back Industry 1—2 Gym Bar
8:00 Front Eagle 2—1 Matinee
8:00 Back Dun-Well Doughnuts 2—1 RockBar
8:15 Front Gym Bar 1—2 Mark Fisher Fitness
8:15 Back Hardware 2—1 Barracuda
8:30 Front Stonewall 0—3 Vodka Soda / Bottoms Up
8:30 Back Matinee 3—0 DBL
8:45 Front Pieces 1—2 Boxers HK
8:45 Back Rise 3—0 Mark Fisher Fitness
9:00 Front DBL 1—2 Vodka Soda / Bottoms Up
9:00 Back RockBar 1—2 Barracuda
9:15 Back Boxers HK 0—3 Rise

Pages